Contact us

Do you have any questions about the Hardys Money Back Guarantee Offer?
Please complete the form below and we’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

* mandatory fields

Personal Information Collection Statement

Accolade Wines Australia Limited (including through its contractors or agents) collects and uses the personal information above the purpose of conducting the “Hardys Money Back Guarantee” promotion (Promotion) and communicating with you. If you have marked the “opt-in” tick box(es), you consent to us keeping your personal information on our database to use for future promotional and/or marketing purposes, including contacting you by electronic messaging. If we do not collect your personal information, you will not be eligible to participate in the Promotion. We may disclose your personal information to third parties for the purpose of conducting the Promotion and communicating with you in respect of the Promotion. Such third parties may operate or hold data in Australia or in overseas countries which may include (but are not limited to) New Zealand, the United States of America and the United Kingdom. Our privacy policy https://www.accoladewines.com/privacy-policy/ contains further information about how you may access and seek correction of the personal information that is held by us, how you may complain about a breach of the Australian Privacy Principles or a registered privacy code that binds us and how we will deal with such a complaint. Contact our Privacy Officer at privacy@accolade-wines.com.